Price
€ 0 € 74
Brand
Fitre
  1. MC1FE-SFP
    Media Converter - 1x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Fast Ethernet - 10/100 B...
    17,98 €
    19,33 €
  2. RG-MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310
    Ruijie Módulo transceptor SFP - Longitud de Onda 1310 nm - Fibra monom...
    41,71 €
    44,85 €
  3. MC-1GF-1GE
    Media Converter - 1x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Gigabit - 10/100/1000 Ba...
    23,98 €
    25,78 €
  4. MC-2SFP
    Media Converter - SFP to SFP - 2x SFP - 1.25 Gb/s - Single-mode and Mu...
    28,47 €
    30,61 €
  5. MC-SC45-DM805
    Media Converter - Ethernet RJ45 - Multimode Fiber - Duplex SC connecto...
    28,47 €
    30,61 €
  6. MC2GE-SFP
    Media Converter - 2x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Gigabit - 10/100/1000 Ba...
    32,96 €
    35,44 €
  7. RG-XG-SFP-SR-MM850
    Ruijie Módulo transceptor SFP+ - Longitud de Onda 850 nm - Fibra multi...
    68,24 €
    73,38 €
  8. MC-SMF2MMF
    Media Converter - Multimode to Single mode - 2x SC duplex connector -...
    48,83 €
    52,50 €
Casautomatica.net uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By continuing to browse this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Close or Learn More