Price
€ 0 € 942
Brand
Fitre
  1. ADAM-6251-B
    Data acquisition and control module - 16 digital inputs - Protocols: M...
    180,83 €
    194,44 €
  2. SFP-850-005MMF-LC
    SFP transceiver module - TRx 850 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex conn...
    8,24 €
    8,86 €
  3. ADAM-6060-B
    Data acquisition and control module - 6 digital inputs / 6 relay outpu...
    226,05 €
    243,06 €
  4. SFP-1310-02MMF-LC
    SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex con...
    8,24 €
    8,86 €
  5. LR1002-1ET
    Branded EoC extender - Ethernet over coaxial cable - Active | Specific...
    23,98 €
    25,78 €
  6. EOC-500-POE
    IP extender coaxial cable | PoE - Passive - Transmitter and receiver -...
    80,05 €
    86,08 €
  7. SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC
    Pair of SFP transceiver modules - Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm - Si...
    22,48 €
    24,17 €
  8. LR1002
    Branded EoC extender - Ethernet over coaxial cable - Passive | Specifi...
    7,79 €
    8,38 €
  9. SFP-1310-20SMF-LC
    SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Single mode fiber - LC Duplex c...
    8,24 €
    8,86 €
  10. PFM861-B100
    Branded IP Radar - Detection of humans up to 100m - Vehicle detection...
    875,23 €
    941,11 €
  11. LR1002-1EC
    Branded EoC extender - Ethernet over coaxial cable - Active | Specific...
    23,98 €
    25,78 €
Casautomatica.net uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By continuing to browse this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Close or Learn More