Price
€ 0 € 519
Brand
Fitre
  1. ADAM-6251-B
    Data acquisition and control module - 16 digital inputs - Protocols: M...
    182,00 €
    195,70 €
  2. SFP-1310-20SMF-LC
    SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Single mode fiber - LC Duplex c...
    9,08 €
    9,76 €
  3. SFP-1310-02MMF-LC
    SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex con...
    9,08 €
    9,76 €
  4. SF-ENCODER4N1-1H
    Safire Encoder - 1 Analog channel to 1 IP channel - Max resolution 5 M...
    76,95 €
    82,74 €
  5. SFP-850-005MMF-LC
    SFP transceiver module - TRx 850 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex conn...
    9,08 €
    9,76 €
  6. MC-SC45-DM805
    Media Converter - Ethernet RJ45 - Multimode Fiber - Duplex SC connecto...
    31,35 €
    33,71 €
  7. XS-SW09-GF
    Switch - 5 Ports RJ-45 - 4 SFP Gigabit ports - Speed 10/100/1000Mbps -...
    93,15 €
    100,16 €
  8. MC-SMF2MMF
    Media Converter - Multimode to Single mode - 2x SC duplex connector -...
    50,75 €
    54,57 €
  9. POE-SPLIT-25-SW
    PoE Splitter - For IP cameras without PoE - Input RJ45 (PoE) - Output...
    18,97 €
    20,40 €
  10. INJ-POE-SPLIT
    Passive PoE Injector and Splitter - Requires the use of the included p...
    1,32 €
    1,42 €
  11. SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC
    Pair of SFP transceiver modules - Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm - Si...
    24,75 €
    26,61 €
  12. XS-SW28-MGF
    X-Security Managed Switch - 24 mbps ports RJ-45 10/100/1000 - 4 Uplink...
    482,50 €
    518,82 €
Casautomatica.net uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By continuing to browse this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Close or Learn More